Timetable

Below is a timetable for the acts of this year.

Boulevard of Dreams (4)

Signing Sessions
15:00 - 17:00

Chapel (9)

Chatelet Lane (6)

Quiz Lord of the Rings
14:30 - 18:00
Creating mirrors
16:00 - 16:30

Dark Woods (16)

Courtcase
12:00 - 12:30

Dark Woods Stage (17)

Snake show
11:45 - 12:45
Soldiers Stories
13:10 - 13:40
Epic Legends
13:45 - 14:15
Snake show
14:45 - 15:45
Epic Legends
16:00 - 16:30

Dragon Alley (18)

Big Combat
14:00 - 14:30

Elfo Stage (22)

Election debate
11:10 - 11:40
Voting Royal elections
11:40 - 12:00
Game of Elfia music
11:55 - 12:45
Steampunk Revolution
20:30 - 21:45

Entrance (1)

Game of Elfia music
09:45 - 10:00
Music Performance
11:00 - 11:45
Music Performance
16:00 - 16:30

Fantasy Avenue (2)

Game Hall (3)

Games Nintendo
10:00 - 13:00
Games Nintendo
13:30 - 18:00
Mario Kart 8 Competition
14:00 - 16:00

Iron Throne (25)


10:40 - 11:20
Sit down & rule!
11:45 - 12:50

15:10 - 16:00
Sit down & rule!
16:10 - 20:00

Labyrinth (7)

Parade show
14:00 - 14:30
Protecting the Lowlands
16:00 - 16:30

Lecture Hall (5)

Brian Frouds Fairytales
11:15 - 11:45
Epic Legends
12:15 - 12:45
Five Armies lecture
12:45 - 13:00
Magician Stories
15:40 - 16:00
Soldiers Stories
16:10 - 16:40

Medieval Field (13)

Shooting arrows
10:30 - 18:00
Ferris Wheel
10:30 - 18:00

Medieval Road (12)

Bracelet Workshop
12:00 - 13:00
Bracelet Workshop
14:00 - 15:00
Sabre Fencing Workshop
16:45 - 17:15
Dragon Show
17:00 - 17:15
bodhrán workshop
19:00 - 19:30
Dragon Show
21:00 - 21:15

Medieval Stage (14)

Line dancing
14:45 - 15:15
And the winner is
16:15 - 16:30
Steampunk fire show
17:30 - 18:00
Music performance Faey
18:00 - 18:45
Music Performance
19:15 - 20:00
Music Performance
19:15 - 20:00

Pypar signing (24)

Signing & photos
10:30 - 11:30
Signing & photos
13:15 - 14:30
Signing & photos
16:15 - 18:00

Roman Garden (10)

Royal Balcony (11)

Results Elections
12:40 - 12:55

Spiritual Castle, Tipi A (26A)

Spiritual Castle, tipi B (26B)

Relaxing by musicbowls
13:30 - 14:15
Relaxing by musicbowls
16:00 - 16:45
Relaxing by musicbowls
17:45 - 18:45
Relaxing by musicbowls
19:45 - 20:30

Spiritual Castle, tipi C (26C)

performance didgeridoo
11:30 - 12:30
workshop didgeridoo
13:30 - 14:30
workshop didgeridoo
16:00 - 16:45
performance didgeridoo
18:00 - 19:00

Spiritual Castle, tipi D (26D)

Photo reading
10:30 - 12:00
Photo reading
13:00 - 15:00
Photo reading
20:00 - 21:00

Steam Corner (15)

Show
13:00 - 13:10
Poison Laboratory
13:30 - 14:00
Creature Seeker Fairyina
14:00 - 14:30
Scfi-Larp
14:30 - 15:00
Show
16:45 - 16:55
Scfi-Larp
16:55 - 17:25
Poison Laboratory
17:25 - 17:55

Walhalla (21)

Melisandre
14:45 - 15:00
Melisandre
21:45 - 22:00

Witches Circle (20)

Zombie Field (19)

Boulevard of Dreams (4)

Signing Sessions
15:00 - 17:00

Chapel (9)

Chatelet Lane (6)

Dark Woods (16)

Creating mirrors
11:30 - 12:00
Courtcase
12:00 - 12:30

Dark Woods Stage (17)

Snake show
11:45 - 12:45
Soldiers Stories
13:10 - 13:40
Epic Legends
13:45 - 14:15
Snake show
14:45 - 15:45
Epic Legends
16:00 - 16:30

Dragon Alley (18)

Big Combat
14:00 - 14:30

Elfo Stage (22)

Game of Elfia music
11:00 - 12:00
Creating mirrors
14:00 - 15:00
Steampunk fire show
15:00 - 15:30
Music performance Faey
15:30 - 16:15

Entrance (1)

Game of Elfia music
09:45 - 10:00
Music Performance
12:30 - 13:15
Music Performance
17:00 - 17:30

Fantasy Avenue (2)

Game Hall (3)

Games Nintendo
10:00 - 13:00
Mario Kart 8 Competition
12:00 - 14:00
Games Nintendo
14:30 - 18:00

Iron Throne (25)

Sit down & rule!
11:40 - 14:00
Sit down & rule!
14:20 - 18:00

Labyrinth (7)

Parade show
14:00 - 14:30
Protecting the Lowlands
16:00 - 16:30

Lecture Hall (5)

Five Armies lecture
12:45 - 13:10
Soldiers Stories
14:00 - 14:30
Brian Frouds Fairytales
14:30 - 15:00
Soldiers Stories
16:00 - 16:30

Medieval Field (13)

Shooting arrows
10:30 - 18:00
Ferris Wheel
10:30 - 18:00

Medieval Road (12)

bodhrán workshop
17:00 - 17:30
Dragon Show
17:00 - 17:15

Medieval Stage (14)

Costume Parade
13:45 - 14:30
Steampunk fire show
14:30 - 15:00
And the winner is
15:00 - 15:15

Pypar signing (24)

Signing & photos
10:30 - 11:30
Signing & photos
13:15 - 14:30
Signing & photos
16:15 - 18:00

Roman Garden (10)

Royal Balcony (11)

Spiritual Castle, Tipi A (26A)

Spiritual Castle, tipi B (26B)

Relaxing by musicbowls
11:30 - 12:30
Relaxing by musicbowls
13:30 - 14:30
Relaxing by musicbowls
16:00 - 16:45
Relaxing by musicbowls
17:45 - 18:45

Spiritual Castle, tipi C (26C)

performance didgeridoo
11:30 - 12:30
workshop didgeridoo
13:30 - 14:30
workshop didgeridoo
15:30 - 16:15
performance didgeridoo
17:15 - 18:00

Spiritual Castle, tipi D (26D)

Photo reading
10:30 - 12:00
Photo reading
13:00 - 15:00

Steam Corner (15)

Show
13:00 - 13:10
Poison Laboratory
13:30 - 14:00
Creature Seeker Fairyina
14:00 - 14:30
Scfi-Larp
14:30 - 15:00
Show
16:45 - 16:55
Scfi-Larp
16:55 - 17:25
Poison Laboratory
17:25 - 17:55
Creature Seeker Fairyina
17:55 - 18:25

Walhalla (21)

Melisandre
13:45 - 14:00
Melisandre
16:15 - 16:30

Witches Circle (20)

Zombie Field (19)